Concursos de Salto 2.017


Clasificación General
  CRUZADAS                
                   
Caballos Jinete / Amazona MEDIA 21-oct 27-may 22-abr 20-mar 18-feb 21-ene
1 3TXIRIPA/TXOPIN ALEJANDRA CARMONA 16,00 20 20 20 20   16
2 2TXASCAÑUELAS DIEGO SUAREZ 10,00     20   20 20
3 TXASCAÑUELAS/TXAMPA/RETXONTXA ALEJANDRA LOPEZ FERRER 8,67 16 20     16  
4 TXAMPANERO ELENA QUIJANO 6,67         20 20
5 MATXOTE INES MURILLO 6,67       20 20  
6 RETXONTXA INES PEREIRA 6,67       20 20  
7 2TXAMPANERO DANIELA MOLINA 6,67     20   20  
8 TXASKAÑUELA/ TXIMISTARRI INES SUAREZ 6,67     20     20
9 2TXAMPANERO ALEJANDRA HERRERA 6,67   20 20      
10 2TXASCAÑUELAS LUCIA ESTEBAN 6,67   20 20      
11 TXASKAÑUELA/TXIMISTARRI CRISTINA GARCIA MARIN 6,67 20 20        
12 TXIRUKA DANIEL YANG 6,00       16 20  
13 BONZO PAULAS. NICOLAS 6,00 20 16        
14 TXIRUKA ALEJANDRO MORENO 3,33         20  
15 TXIRIPA CAROLINA LOPEZ DE LA MADRIZ 3,33         20  
16 KOKOTXA LUCIA BERNAL 3,33       20    
17 TXIMISTARRI CRISTINA PEÑA 3,33       20    
18 TXIRUKA ANGELA LUNA 3,33       20    
19 TXIRIPA KAROLINA PARDO 3,33   20        
20 TXIRIPA BEATRIZ REIN 3,33   20        
21 TXAMPANERO SUSANA GUADAÑO 3,33     20      
22 TXIRUCA ALEJANDRA TRIGO 3,33       20    
23 TXAMPANERO CLAUDIA MUÑOZ 3,33           20
24 TXASCAÑUELAS JUDITH GEA 3,33           20
25 RETXONTXA LUCIA SALGADO 3,33           20
26 TXIMISTARRI LUNA VELASCO 3,33           20
27 TXIRIPA NEREA ALONSO 3,33           20
28 TXIMISTARRI EVA ESCUDERO 3,33 20          
29 TXIMISTARRI KATIA ALONSO 3,33 20          
30 TXASCAÑUELAS CARMEN GAVIÑO 3,33 20          
31 RETXONTXA ANA FRIAS 3,33 20          
32 TXIMISTARRI CAMINO MORENO GLEZ-IGLESIAS 3,33 20          
33 RETXONTXA HELENA AMADO 2,67   16        
34 TXIRIPA IRIA TRIGO 2,67           16
35 TXIRIPA ADELA ESTEBAN 2,67 16          
36 TXIRUCA ROCIO ORTIZ 2,67 16          
37 TXASCAÑUELAS RAYAN MARTINEZ 2,00 12          
 
  PRUEBA PEQUEÑA              
Caballos Jinete / Amazona TOTAL 21-oct 27-may 23-abr 20-mar 18-feb 21-ene
1 3TXAMPANERO/ TXIRIPA ELENA LOPEZ 160 45   30 40 45  
2 3TXIMISTARRI CLAUDIA MARTIN 150   40 55 55    
3 TXIRIPA/TXIRENE/TXEF/TXAMPA PAULA MATEOS 125   25   25 35 40
4 4TXEF YAGO GOMEZ 120     5 20 40 55
5 2TXAMPANERO / LANCELOT JENNIFER BETOVA 110 35 30   45    
6 5TXASKAÑUELA DIEGO ZORRILLA 105 25   20 10 30 20
7 2TXEF CLAUDIA RODRIGUEZ 100   55 45      
8 2TXIRENE / TXEF HANNA ALONSO 90 30       25 35
9 3TXEF ALEJANDRO SUAREZ 80     15   20 45
10 3KOKOTXA JOSE LUIS HERRANZ 80     35 30 15  
11 TXAMPANERO/ TXIMISTARRI LUCIA SALGADO 60     25 35    
12 RAYO ROJO FRAN MARQUEZ PEREZ 55         55  
13 2KOKOTXA MARTA CARMONA 55     40 15    
14 2TXAMPANERO SUSANA GUADAÑO RIVERA 55 20 35        
15 BURBUJITA PAULA MIGUEL 55 55          
16 LANCELOT ALEJANDRA GARCIA MARIN 45   45        
17 RIAHANNA LUCIA BLANCO 40 40          
18 TXASCAÑUELAS ELENA GIL 30           30
19 TXASCAÑUELAS MARTA LABIN 25           25
20 3TXIRENE OLGA BERNAL 24   5     5 14
21 2TXEF SUSANA BALDI 21   15       6
22 TXASKAÑUELA NATALIA SANCHEZ 20   20        
23 TXIMISTARRI ALBA SOFIA DIAZ 20 10       10  
24 TXAMPANERO / TXEF CAROLINA LOPEZ LA MADRIZ 15 5   10      
25 TANGO CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ 15 15          
26 TXAMPANERO ROCIO ORTIZ 10   10        
27 GIRALDA PILAR LOPEZ FRUTOS 1       1    
28 CANELL CANDELA ALVIK OSUNA 1           1
 
  PRUEBA MEDIANA              
Caballos Jinete / Amazona TOTAL 21-oct 27-may 23-abr 20-mar 18-feb 21-ene
1 2TXIRIMIRI/NIGHT BOY/2KIM/TINEO SOFIA DIAZ 242 35 31 55 35 45 41
2 2TXIRIMIRI/2KIM ANA CAMIÑA 190 55   35 45 55  
3 2TXIRIMIRI/TXOPIN/KIM PAULA DEL VALLE 150 30   25   40 55
4 2TXIRIMIRI/KIM/NIGHT GABRIELA GUARINO 134     20 25 34 55
5 3TXOPIN/KIM PATRICIA CORCHADO 129 40   30   18 41
6 NIGHT BOY/ 2TINEO ANDREA DE LA ANTONIA 110   55 15 40    
7 3 NIGHT BOY ALEJANDRA PAVON 89   26 40   23  
8 JAZZOR MERCEDES REVILLA 76   45 1 30    
9 2NIGHT BOY REYES ALBO 64   36     28  
10 ECLESTAR AUREA GARCIA 55       55    
11 IMPULSO KAROLINA PIETKUSKA 45     45      
12 SUNDAY ANA ROBLEDANO ABASOLO 45 45          
13 COSMOS MERCEDES REVILLA 42         6 36
14 TXOPIN MARINA GIL 39           39
15 BABILONIA IGNACIO POJANA 25 25          
16 PANCHO ELENA ALVAREZ 20       20    
17 TALCO PABLO SERRANO 20 20          
18 PAMPERO MONICA RODRIGUEZ 15       15    
19 NIGHT BOY ALEJANDRO SUAREZ 15 15          
20 TXOPIN SORAYA AGUILAR 12         12  
21 TROYA CRISTINA POYO 10       10    
22 BULA OMAR SANCHEZ 6 6          
23 TINEO ALMUDENA HOUSTON 1 1          
 
  PRUEBA GRANDE                
Caballos Jinete / Amazona TOTAL 21-oct 27-may 23-abr 20-mar 18-feb 21-ene
1 TALCO AMALIA ROBLEDANO 195   51 36 35 43 30
2 VERONICA CAS AURORA SANZ 165       55 55 55
3 UBU PAULA ROBLEDANO 119       45 37 37
4 VERONICA CAS PAULA ROBLEDANO 113 45 41 27      
5 DISARONO AURORA SANZ 87 55 32        
6 VIGONA C  IVAN CONDE 55     55      
7 UBU AURORA SANZ 41     41      
8 UBU JAVIER ROBLEDANO 40       40    
9 CHESTER CLARA SOPEÑA 36 36          
10 GROS FERNANDO LOPEZ 31 31          
11 TIO PEIO SARA SERRANO 22 22          
12 VIGONA C  SANTIAGO MUÑOZ 21           21
13 KAPO JUAN IGNACIO ALVAREZ FERMOSEL 13 13          

Doma Clásica
en Green Paddock

 



 cumple

Cumpleaños en
Green Paddock


Calvo&Munar
Soldeser

LeClubGolf